Architecture Aptitude Test (Test 4)

Under Graduate Entrance Exams : Iit Jee Ieee Entrance Exam

| Home | | Under Graduate Entrance Exams | | Iit Jee Ieee Entrance Exam | | Architecture Aptitude Test |

Architecture Aptitude Test

Architecture Aptitude Test
| Architecture Aptitude Test |
Q.1

A. 17
B. 18
C. 16
D. 15
Answer : Option B
Explaination / Solution:
No Explaination.


Workspace
Report
Q.2

A. 12
B. 13
C. 15
D. 14
Answer : Option A
Explaination / Solution:
No Explaination.


Workspace
Report
Q.3

A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer : Option C
Explaination / Solution:
No Explaination.


Workspace
Report
Q.4

A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer : Option C
Explaination / Solution:
No Explaination.


Workspace
Report
Q.5

A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer : Option C
Explaination / Solution:
No Explaination.


Workspace
Report
Q.6

A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer : Option B
Explaination / Solution:
No Explaination.


Workspace
Report
Q.7
Find the odd figure out in the problem figures given below:
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer : Option C
Explaination / Solution:
No Explaination.


Workspace
Report
Q.8
Find the odd figure out in the problem figures given below:
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer : Option A
Explaination / Solution:
No Explaination.


Workspace
Report
Q.9
Find the odd figure out in the problem figures given below:
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer : Option C
Explaination / Solution:
No Explaination.


Workspace
Report
Q.10
How many total number of rectangles are there in the problem figure given below:

A. 19
B. 20
C. 17
D. 18
Answer : Option D
Explaination / Solution:
No Explaination.


Workspace
Report


IIT JEE IEEE Entrance Exam