Architecture Aptitude Test (Test 3)

Under Graduate Entrance Exams : Iit Jee Ieee Entrance Exam

| Home | | Under Graduate Entrance Exams | | Iit Jee Ieee Entrance Exam | | Architecture Aptitude Test |

Architecture Aptitude Test

Architecture Aptitude Test
| Architecture Aptitude Test |
Q.1

A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer : Option D
Explaination / Solution:
No Explaination.


Workspace
Report
Q.2

A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer : Option B
Explaination / Solution:
No Explaination.


Workspace
Report
Q.3

A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer : Option C
Explaination / Solution:
No Explaination.


Workspace
Report
Q.4

A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer : Option B
Explaination / Solution:
No Explaination.


Workspace
Report
Q.5

A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer : Option D
Explaination / Solution:
No Explaination.


Workspace
Report
Q.6

A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer : Option C
Explaination / Solution:
No Explaination.


Workspace
Report
Q.7

A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer : Option B
Explaination / Solution:
No Explaination.


Workspace
Report
Q.8

A. 13
B. 12
C. 14
D. 15
Answer : Option C
Explaination / Solution:
No Explaination.


Workspace
Report
Q.9

A. 16
B. 17
C. 20
D. 18
Answer : Option B
Explaination / Solution:
No Explaination.


Workspace
Report
Q.10

A. 20
B. 22
C. 19
D. 18
Answer : Option D
Explaination / Solution:
No Explaination.


Workspace
Report


IIT JEE IEEE Entrance Exam